Committees

Committees At School Level

Parent Teacher Associations

Executive body for the year 2020-21
Chairperson (Principal) : Mrs Annapurna D.H.
Secretary (Center Head): Gopal K.Pathak
Vice Chairperson:
Joint Secretaties:

Class Representatives on the Executive Body
Sr. no Name of the member Designation Phone no Signature/th>
1 Mrs.Annapurana Hulmarge Principal 9890188887
2 Mrs.Minakshi Kadu Headmistress 9527059778
3 Ms.Rakhi Ghosh Teacher 9739336011
4 Mrs.Sonal Gangawal Teacher 8830796229
5 Mr.Sham Kshirsagar Parent 9765253077
6 Mr.Nitin Gore Parent 9404679659
7 Mr.Vijay Dahihande Patil Parent 9404000034
8 Mrs.Aarti Pandav Parent 8999821062
9 Mrs.Pramodini Bhale Parent 9423777984
10 Mrs.Alkananda Joshi Parent 9766216800
11 Mr. Saleem Shaikh Parent 9822675570
12 Mr.Manoj Bande Parent 9403825148
Honarary Members

Notices and Minutes