Committees

Committees At School Level

Parent Teacher Associations

Executive body for the year 2020-21
Chairperson (Principal) : Mrs Annapurna D.H.

Class Representatives on the Executive Body
Sr. no Name of the member Designation Phone no
1 Mrs.Annapurana Hulmajage Principal 9890188887
2 Mrs.Minakshi Kadu Coordinator 9527059778
3 Mrs.Sonal Gangawal Teacher 8830796229
4 Mr.Sham Kshirsagar Parent 9765253077
5 Mr.Nitin Gore Parent 9404679659
6 Mr.Vijay Dahihande Patil Parent 9404000034
7 Mrs.Aarti Pandav Parent 8999821062
8 Mrs.Pramodini Bhale Parent 9423777984
9 Mrs.Alkananda Joshi Parent 9766216800
10 Mr. Saleem Shaikh Parent 9822675570
11 Mr.Manoj Bande Parent 9403825148
Honarary Members

Notices and Minutes